Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kamiji Yusuke image

Kamiji Yusuke's Profile

Alias:
上地雄輔
Birth Place: Yokosuka, Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1979-04-18
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Kamiji Yusuke's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Celeb to Binbo Taro online

    Celeb to Binbo Taro

    Japanese Drama
    Taro Sato (Yusuke Kamiji) has been poor all his life. Since the death of his wife, his situation has become even more desperate as he has to raise his three… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch Gyne online

    Gyne

    Japanese Drama
    Set in the Obstetrics and Gynecology department of a university hospital. Hiragi Nachi is a reserved obstetrician, who is in her fifth year of working as a C-section surgeon in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Scrap Teacher online

    Scrap Teacher

    Japanese Drama
    Nakajima, Yamada, Chinen, and Arioka play a group of junior high students who transfer to a school on the verge of collapse, and take on the role of reforming their… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Tobo Bengoshi online

    Tobo Bengoshi

    Japanese Drama
    The suspenseful story follows an enthusiastic lawyer who becomes a nationally wanted man after being falsely accused of murder, arson, and embezzlement. He goes on the run, and while trying… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Drop online

    Drop

    Japanese Movie
    "Drop" tells the story of a boy named Hiroshi Shinanogawa, who grew up in the 1980s. He became inspired by the Be-Bop High School manga and decided to become a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Dirty Mama! online

    Dirty Mama!

    Japanese Drama
    Maruoka Takako (Nagasaku Hiromi), a single mother with a 11 month-old baby son, Hashizo, is attentive to her child. On the other hand, she is a dirty cop with the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch I Just Wanna Hug You (Movie) online

    I Just Wanna Hug You (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in Abashiri, Hokkaido. Tsukasa (Keiko Kitagawa) got into a severe car accident when she was a high school student. She still suffers from the aftereffects of that accident, with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.57/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch The Mole Song: Undercover Agent Reiji (Movie) online

    The Mole Song: Undercover Agent Reiji (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Reiji Kikukawa (Toma Ikuta), who has a strong sense of justice, graduated from the police academy with the lowest score ever. He becomes a police constable, but is suddenly fired… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)