Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Harada Ryuji image

Harada Ryuji's Profile

Alias:
原田龍二
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-10-26
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Harada Ryuji's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maid Deka online

    Maid Deka

    Japanese Drama
    18 year old Aoi Wakatsuki (Saki Fukuda) works as a maid in a huge Kyoto mansion for the wealthy Sengoku family. What others are not aware of is that Aoi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kappa - Water Creture (Movie) online

    Kappa - Water Creture (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Set in 1953, the film centers on Yuka, a ten-year old lad who discovers a family of kappa in the lake near where he lives: the father of the sprites… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1994 Rating: NA (0 Votes)