Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Oshima Yoko image

Oshima Yoko's Profile

Alias:
大島蓉子 / おおしま ようこ
Birth Place: Miyagi, Japan
Birth Date: 1955-01-22
Height: 169cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Oshima Yoko's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Maid Deka online

    Maid Deka

    Japanese Drama
    18 year old Aoi Wakatsuki (Saki Fukuda) works as a maid in a huge Kyoto mansion for the wealthy Sengoku family. What others are not aware of is that Aoi… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Zeni no Sensou online

    Zeni no Sensou

    Japanese Drama
    Shiraishi Tomio graduated from Tokyo University and works for a foreign securities firm. He has a beautiful fiancee, Aoike Kozue, and life has been smooth sailing. However, one day, his… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)