Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Masana Bokuzo image

Masana Bokuzo's Profile

Alias:
正名僕蔵 (まさな ぼくぞう)
Birth Place: Kanagawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1970-08-11
Height: 174cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Masana Bokuzo's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mirai Koshi Meguru online

    Mirai Koshi Meguru

    Japanese Drama
    Meguru Yoshida (Kyoko Fukada) is an English instructor at a cram school who is forced to support her family after her debt-ridden father disappears. Meguru has a strange condition. Whenever… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Myu no Anyo Papa ni Ageru online

    Myu no Anyo Papa ni Ageru

    Japanese Movie
    The drama is based on a true story of Yamaguchi Hayato (25), a young man who learns he has a rare illness known as CIDP, which affects the nervous system.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Doctors 3 online

    Doctors 3

    Japanese Drama
    Dogami Tamaki, the director of Dogami General Hospital, entrusts her nephew and successor, the surgeon Moriyama Suguru, with the role of acting director and sets off to travel around the… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (10 Votes)