Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Mitsushima Hikari image

Mitsushima Hikari's Profile

Alias:
満島ひかり / みつしま ひかり
Birth Place: Okinawa, Japan
Birth Date: 1985-11-30
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (5 fans) Become a fan!

Mitsushima Hikari's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Moteki online

    Moteki

    Japanese Drama
    Moriyama plays a temp worker who has never had any luck with women. One day, he suddenly starts getting invitations from several beautiful women, and he finds himself confused about… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2010 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Soredemo, Ikite Yuku online

    Soredemo, Ikite Yuku

    Japanese Drama
    A man (Eita) whose younger sister was killed by a friend, who meets the friend’s sister (Mitsushima) 15 years after the incident. Both of their families have been burdened with… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Wakamonotachi 2014 online

    Wakamonotachi 2014

    Japanese Drama
    Asahi, Hikari, Haru and Tadashi are siblings that all live together in the house they grew up in located in Shitamachi. There is another brother, Satoru, but due to something… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.07/10 (14 Votes)
  • Watch Kanata no Ko online

    Kanata no Ko

    Japanese Drama
    Mameda Hitoko is a participant in a climbing tour of Mt. Fuji. Led by the guide Nozawa Ryoichi, she heads for the summit with Kondo Shintaro, Aoyama Someno, and Mitsuke… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gomen ne Seishun! online

    Gomen ne Seishun!

    Japanese Drama
    Hara Heisuke (Nishikido Ryo) works as a teacher at an all boys high school in Shizuoka Prefecture. 14 years ago he had an unfortunate accident which made his life go… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.73/10 (26 Votes)
  • Watch Smuggler (Movie) online

    Smuggler (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Ryosuke Kinuta (Satoshi Tsumabuki) is a failed actor who falls into debt to the mob and must now work for them. His job is to smuggle or dispose of bodies… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Dokonjo Gaeru online

    Dokonjo Gaeru

    Japanese Drama
    It was 16 years ago. Hiroshi, a clumsy middle schooler, tripped at the park and fell on top of a frog. Splat! The frog was flattened. But wait. The flat… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)