Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Yang Ming Wei image

Yang Ming Wei's Profile

Alias:
楊銘威 / XiaoWei
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1989-06-08
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Yang Ming Wei's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch I Want To Become A Hard Persimmon online

    I Want To Become A Hard Persimmon

    Taiwanese Drama
    Ever since little, Ruan Shi Zhi has always been on the receiving end of bullying. At 18, he decides to shed his pitiful past with a new beginning. Yet the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 8.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Bromance online

    Bromance

    Chinese Drama
    One day, Pi Ya Nuo rescued mob boss Du Zi Feng and his sister from danger, not knowing her action would cause her secret life to be exposed. She never… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.43/10 (68 Votes)