Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Sam Lee image

Sam Lee's Profile

Alias:
Ting Ka-fu, 丁家富
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1973-02-21
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Sam Lee's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch One Nite In Mongkok (Movie) online

    One Nite In Mongkok (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hong Kong nihilism. December 22, a street quarrel leads to the death of a gang leader's son. Next day, he seeks revenge on his brother, a rival boss. He calls… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 9/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Ghetto Justice 2 online

    Ghetto Justice 2

    HongKong Drama
    LAW LIK AH (Kevin Cheng) makes a comeback after spending two years in prison. Working together with his wife WONG SEE FU (Myolie Wu), the couple become the 'Condor Heroes'… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch The Incredible Truth (Movie) online

    The Incredible Truth (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    An artist named Jiajia promised to show her girl friend Wei Ling around in Japan but eventually fails to show up for no reason. After Wei Ling goes and gets… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Ninja Masters (Movie) online

    Ninja Masters (Movie)

    Chinese Movie
    Mandy slaves away at two jobs struggling to support her family while dreaming about resurrecting her father's martial arts academy, a once famous school now forgotten since an accident took… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch A True Mob Story (Movie) online

    A True Mob Story (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A low level gangster in Hong Kong gains new respect after saving a boss's life in a gang fight. Despite his wife's death in this attack, he appears to be… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Scare 2 Die (Movie) online

    Scare 2 Die (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    It consists of 3 stories. Au Cun is given an ancient coin to bring him good luck, however it also pays with one?s life. Wing wakes up and finds herself… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2008 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch 2002 (Movie) online

    2002 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In Hong Kong, the special force of the police known as 2002 is composed of the twenty-two year-old cop Chiu and his ghost partner and they fight against supernatural phenomena… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch B420 (Movie) online

    B420 (Movie)

    HongKong Drama
    Koey believes happiness is like a bottle of coke, it'll soon become tasteless if you don't enjoy it right away. Simon believes happiness is similar to planting trees. You need… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: - Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Dog Bite Dog (Movie) online

    Dog Bite Dog (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A young Cambodian man who has been trained to fight for money in his country is hired to kill someone in Hong Kong. He performs the hit and then flees… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Midnight After (Movie) online

    The Midnight After (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    A night like any other in the streets of Hong Kong: in the midst of the tangle of night-owls, cars and vendors, a group of passengers climb aboard a minibus… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 3.25/10 (4 Votes)
  • Watch The Stewardess (Movie) online

    The Stewardess (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Keung suffers from a recurring nightmare in which a woman in red chases him down a highway and tries to kill him with a plastic toy jet. When his girlfriend… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Phantom Call (Movie) online

    Phantom Call (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    In the flick, Anthony Wong plays the curiously named Lee Siu-Lung (that's Bruce Lee to you and me), a penny-ante loan shark in need of some quick cash. After a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Gen-X Cops (Movie) online

    Gen-X Cops (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Hong Kong police crack an underground ring of smugglers seizing a massive shipment of explosives. But when the arms are recovered by Japan s public enemy number one Akatura the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1999 Rating: 8.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Gen-Y Cops (Movie) online

    Gen-Y Cops (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    After a lethal American attack robot, RS1, is unleashed onto the mean streets of Hong Kong, Asia's funkiest crime-fighting team, the Gen-Y Cops, find themselves on the wrong side of… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2000 Rating: NA (0 Votes)