Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Cheung Tat Ming image

Cheung Tat Ming's Profile

Alias:
張達明 / Cheung Tat Ming (Zhang Da Ming)
Birth Place: Hong Kong
Birth Date: 1964-07-02
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Cheung Tat Ming's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch You Shoot, I Shoot (Movie) online

    You Shoot, I Shoot (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Bart (Eric Kot), a professional contract killer, is requested by his clients to film his killings. He hires aspiring film director Cheun (Cheung Tat-Ming) for the filming. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch My Sweetie (Movie) online

    My Sweetie (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Sammy, growing with women all his life, meets Suet in the MTR and falls for her at the first sight. One day, Sammy goes back to his office and to… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Nightmares in Precinct 7 (Movie) online

    Nightmares in Precinct 7 (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    Wouldn't catching criminals be a lot easier if cops could communicate with the killer's dead victims? That's the premise behind Nightmares in Precinct 7, a supernatural mystery flick from director… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2001 Rating: NA (0 Votes)