Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Honda Tsubasa image

Honda Tsubasa's Profile

Alias:
本田翼 (ほんだ つばさ)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1992-06-27
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (4 fans) Become a fan!

Honda Tsubasa's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Piece online

    Piece

    Japanese Drama
    Three years ago, Narumi Hikaru and Suga Mizuho were in love and would meet in secret for several months in the second year of high school. It started casually and… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.6/10 (5 Votes)
  • Watch Vampire Heaven online

    Vampire Heaven

    Japanese Drama
    After violating a taboo in the world of vampires, Sakurako and Komachi come down to the world of humans, and encounter a human male, Hayato. Though Sakurako instantly falls in… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.17/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Ando Lloyd online

    Ando Lloyd

    Japanese Drama
    Matsushima Reiji is a genius physicist who studies wormhole theories. One day, Reiji is killed. It is unknown whether his research on wormhole theories caused his death or not. His… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.4/10 (40 Votes)
  • Watch Kouhaku ga Umareta Hi (Movie) online

    Kouhaku ga Umareta Hi (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    After the war, the Occupation Forces’ General Headquarters was about to seize the broadcasting station, NHK, with the objective of directing its broadcasts in September 1945 (Showa 20). At that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch The Tale of Nishino (Movie) online

    The Tale of Nishino (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Yukihiko Nishino (Yutaka Takenouchi) is very popular with women, but, in the end, he is always dumped by a woman. Yukihiko seeks out his true love. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Blue Spring Ride (Movie) online

    Blue Spring Ride (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    When she was a middle school student, Futaba Yoshioka liked Kou Tanaka who was unlike the other boys and quite gentle. Kou Tanaka then moved away and they lost contact.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.22/10 (27 Votes)
  • Watch Koinaka online

    Koinaka

    Japanese Drama
    Miura Aoi is an indecisive guy with a timid personality who dislikes summer. He once aspired to become an architect, but his dream has faded as he lets the days… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 8.2/10 (5 Votes)