Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Joe Chen image

Joe Chen's Profile

Alias:
陳喬恩 (陈乔恩) / Chen Chiao En (Chen Qiao En)
Birth Place: Taiwan
Birth Date: 1979-04-04
Height: 164cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Joe Chen's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch The Queen of SOP online

    The Queen of SOP

    Taiwanese Drama
    After a failed relationship with her former boss and ex-boyfriend Gao Zi Qi, Lin Xiao Jie decides to start her own business with the support of her internet pal Tom.… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 9.55/10 (11 Votes)
  • Watch Expect the Unexpected (Movie) online

    Expect the Unexpected (Movie)

    HongKong Movie
    The guys at Milkyway go the “Cop Soap Opera” route with predictably top-notch results. Director Patrick Yau’s third film is an allegorical thriller about the little surprises life holds. The… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 1998 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Cruel Romance online

    Cruel Romance

    Chinese Drama
    Rong Jinxiu (Chen Qiao’en) arrives in Shanghai in search of her half-sister, Yin Mingzhu (Lv Jiarong). Jinxiu’s family has fallen on hard times and is hoping for any sort of… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.86/10 (29 Votes)