Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Tsuchiya Tao image

Tsuchiya Tao's Profile

Alias:
土屋太鳳 (つちや たお)
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1995-02-03
Height: 170cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Tsuchiya Tao's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Mayonaka no Panya-san online

    Mayonaka no Panya-san

    Japanese Drama
    Kurebayashi Yousuke is the owner of a bakery that only opens at midnight. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 5.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch LIMIT online

    LIMIT

    Japanese Drama
    The protagonist is a girl named ‘Konno Mizuki’ (Sakuraba), a typical senior high school girl who is good at studying, knows much about fashion and is good at reading the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 10/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Mare online

    Mare

    Japanese Drama
    Mare is an elementary school student. She lives with her family in the city, but, right before her father goes bankrupt, they run away and settle down at a fishing… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (7 Votes)
  • Watch Shitamachi Rocket  online

    Shitamachi Rocket

    Japanese Drama
    Tsukuda Kohei, a man who gives up his career as a researcher to succeed his father's manufacturing factory strives with his workers to overcome the troubles and pursue their passion… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 7.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch The Library Wars: Book of Memories (SP) online

    The Library Wars: Book of Memories (SP)

    Japanese Drama
    Kasahara Iku (Eikura Nana) belongs to the Library Task Force in the Kanto Library Base. She joined the task force after a member recovered an important book for her that… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)