Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Hee Ae image

Kim Hee Ae's Profile

Alias:
김희애(金喜愛) / Kim Hee Ae (Gim Hui Ae)
Birth Place: Saitama, Japan
Birth Date: 1967-04-23
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (15 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Hee Ae's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Midas online

    Midas

    Korean Drama
    The background of the drama is about life in the mergers & acquisitions, stock market and financial world, as well as the lives of chaebols. [More]
    Status: - Released: 2011 Rating: 9.84/10 (19 Votes)
  • Watch My Husband's Woman online

    My Husband's Woman

    Korean Drama
    Kim Hee Ae will portray a woman who is having an affair with a married man. She is Lee Hwa Young, a woman who doesn’t feel guilty even after stealing… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 5/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Snow Flower (2006) online

    Snow Flower (2006)

    Korean Drama
    The drama portrays affection and conflict between a mother (Kim Hee Ae) and her only daughter (Go Ah Ra). Kim Ki Bum, a member of the idol group Super Junior,will… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (3 Votes)
  • Watch A Wife's Credentials online

    A Wife's Credentials

    Korean Drama
    A housewife who struggles with the educational problems of her children develops a romance with the man next door. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2012 Rating: 7.83/10 (6 Votes)
  • Watch Secret Love Affair online

    Secret Love Affair

    Korean Drama
    A drama about Oh Hye Won, a 40 year-old successful career woman who begins a love affair with Lee Sun Jae, a 20 year-old innocent young man and genius pianist. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 7.64/10 (276 Votes)
  • Watch Thread of Lies (Movie) online

    Thread of Lies (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Hyun-sook (Kim Hee-ae) is a widowed single mother who is raising two teenage daughters while working at a big grocery store. One day, her youngest child, 14-year-old Cheon-ji (Kim Hyang-gi)… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.77/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Mrs. Cop online

    Mrs. Cop

    Korean Drama
    After long and grueling hours immersed in brutal crime investigations, lead detective Choi Young Jin (Kim Hee Ae) must face the particular horrors of singlehandedly raising her daughter Ha Eun.… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (2 Votes)