Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Kim Yun Seok image

Kim Yun Seok's Profile

Alias:
Kim Yun-Seok, 김윤석
Birth Place: North Chungcheong Province, South Korea
Birth Date: 1967-01-21
Height: 178cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (2 fans) Become a fan!

Kim Yun Seok's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch South Bound (Movie) online

    South Bound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Hae-Kab (Kim Yun-Seok) is a middle-aged father, who still stays true to his leftist ideology gleaned from his student activist days. He is married to An Bong-Hee (Oh Yeon-Su),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Tazza: The Hidden Card (Movie) online

    Tazza: The Hidden Card (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dae-gil, a young man with a natural-born talent in gambling, makes a dazzling debut as a gambler, which leads to a reunion with his first love, Mi-na. However, in the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 9.57/10 (30 Votes)