Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Baek Seung Hwan image

Baek Seung Hwan's Profile

Alias:
백승환, Baek Seung-Hwan
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1998-04-17
Height: 165cms
Popularity: Rating Star Full Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (22 fans) Become a fan!

Baek Seung Hwan's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch South Bound (Movie) online

    South Bound (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Choi Hae-Kab (Kim Yun-Seok) is a middle-aged father, who still stays true to his leftist ideology gleaned from his student activist days. He is married to An Bong-Hee (Oh Yeon-Su),… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Silenced (Movie) online

    Silenced (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Kang In-Ho (Gong Yoo) is a newly appointed teacher at a school for the hearing-impaired in Mujin city. On the way to his new job he becomes involved in a… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2011 Rating: 9.97/10 (31 Votes)
  • Watch Blood online

    Blood

    Korean Drama
    Park Ji Sang (Ahn Jae Hyun) is no mere surgeon at the nation's top oncological center: in fact, he's a vampire. Under the watchful eye of hospital director Lee Jae… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 9.84/10 (906 Votes)