Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Geum Bo Ra image

Geum Bo Ra's Profile

Alias:
금보라 / Geum Bo Ra
Birth Place: South Korea
Birth Date: 1963-01-17
Height: 162cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (3 fans) Become a fan!

Geum Bo Ra's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Potato Star online

    Potato Star

    Korean Drama
    A comet that falls onto earth in 2013 and causes all sorts of weird things to start happening. Therefore, the troubling things happen to the Noh family and their neighbors. [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2013 Rating: 9.77/10 (182 Votes)
  • Watch A Wacky Switch (Movie) online

    A Wacky Switch (Movie)

    Korean Movie
    Dong-Hwa is a complete loser, whose first novel called 'I met Kafka' brought the publishing company bankruptcy. To bring home the bacon, he tries to drive a taxi but only… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2004 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch My Heart Twinkle Twinkle online

    My Heart Twinkle Twinkle

    Korean Drama
    Soon Jin is the eldest daughter of the owner of Jinsim chicken restaurant. After her mother's death, she is in charge of taking care of her two younger sisters, her… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: 9.41/10 (105 Votes)