Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Suruga Taro image

Suruga Taro's Profile

Alias:
駿河太郎 (するが たろう)
Birth Place: Hyogo, Japan
Birth Date: 1978-06-05
Height: 175cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (No fans yet!) Become a fan!

Suruga Taro's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Yorozu Uranaidokoro Onmyouya e Youkoso online

    Yorozu Uranaidokoro Onmyouya e Youkoso

    Japanese Drama
    Based on the Yorozu Uranaidokoro serial novel, the drama takes place in the shopping district of Oji, a town in the Kita-ward, Tokyo. Abeno Shomei is a good-looking man who… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: 9.65/10 (23 Votes)
  • Watch Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-kei online

    Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-kei

    Japanese Drama
    Tsubokura Haruko, a division manager of a mid-sized IT company, Saotome Accounting Software, is feeling gloomy. She will soon be 35 and has misgivings about her own life. “I wonder… [More]
    Status: Ongoing Released: 2015 Rating: NA (0 Votes)