Watch Anime Online
Game advertisements by <a href="http://www.game-advertising-online.com" target="_blank">Game Advertising Online</a> require iframes.
Suga Kenta image

Suga Kenta's Profile

Alias:
須賀健太
Birth Place: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Date: 1994-10-19
Height: 183cms
Popularity: Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty Rating Star Empty (1 fan) Become a fan!

Suga Kenta's Dramas & Movies:

  • Watch Akahana no Sensei online

    Akahana no Sensei

    Japanese Drama
    Ishihara Santaro is an electronics salesman with a knack for entertaining customers while wearing his trademark red nose. But his actual sales are poor, and he soon gets fired. Through… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2009 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kuitan online

    Kuitan

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2006 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Kuitan 2 online

    Kuitan 2

    Japanese Drama
    This story about a detective who has a huge appetite is adapted from a manga by Terasawa Daisuke and will be Higashiyama' first drama in 4 years. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2007 Rating: 10/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Hito ni Yasashiku online

    Hito ni Yasashiku

    Japanese Drama
    This is a story about 3 men that live together. One morning they wake up to find out that they are now fathers; which helps them to grow right beneath… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2002 Rating: 9.5/10 (2 Votes)
  • Watch Pet Peeve (Movie) online

    Pet Peeve (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Somewhere in a city, strange phenomenons take place in succession after a motorbike accident. Yoko (Anna Ishibashi) is a girl who can see see strange things in her daily life. [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2013 Rating: NA (0 Votes)
  • Watch Blue Demon (Movie) online

    Blue Demon (Movie)

    Japanese Movie
    Six high school students, including Anna (Anna Iriyama), are locked in the ominous “Jail House”. There is a rumor that a monster resides in the house. While a big blue… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2014 Rating: 4/10 (1 Votes)
  • Watch Gakkou no Kaidan online

    Gakkou no Kaidan

    Japanese Drama
    Haruna Tsubame, an inconspicuous high school girl, is always sensitive to people’s moods and keeps the peace in school. One day, she gets pushed to become the president of the… [More]
    Status: Completed Released: 2015 Rating: 10/10 (16 Votes)